BornMatches 1 to 74 of 74
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Hitchcock, Hannah |
10 Sep 1668 | Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I20687 |
2 |
Hall, Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1746 | Augusta County, Virginia | I3603 |
3 |
Smith, Mary |
10 Sep 1750 | Hampshire County, Massachusetts | I21926 |
4 |
Pene, Hylaine |
10 Sep 1773 | Angos, Hautes-Pyr?n?es, France | I5588 |
5 |
Duval, Peter |
10 Sep 1801 | England, United Kingdom | I16138 |
6 |
Travis, Nicholas Stallworth |
10 Sep 1810 | Edgefield District, South Carolina | I15577 |
7 |
Schaufele, Melchior |
10 Sep 1821 | B?rtlingen, G?ppingen, Donaukreis, W?rttemberg, Germany | I17128 |
8 |
Sibley, John Thornton |
10 Sep 1822 | | I17972 |
9 |
Cartwright, John Clinton |
10 Sep 1823 | Pike County, Mississippi | I2656 |
10 |
Allen, Ludeshia Cornelia "Cassie" |
10 Sep 1824 | South Carolina | I1770 |
11 |
Ellzey, Benjamin Franklin |
10 Sep 1827 | Mississippi | I18956 |
12 |
McLemore, Andrew Jackson |
10 Sep 1829 | Monroe County, Tennessee | I26197 |
13 |
Crawford, Harriet |
10 Sep 1834 | Connecticut | I16753 |
14 |
Linxwiler, Margaret E. |
10 Sep 1839 | Vanderburgh County, Indiana | I24956 |
15 |
Marshall, Florence |
10 Sep 1847 | Ellenburg, Clinton County, New York | I30875 |
16 |
Roquevert, Jean-Marie Bertrand Eugene |
10 Sep 1848 | Cazeneuve-Montaut, Haute-Garonne, Midi-Pyr?n?es, France | I12525 |
17 |
Dent, Alvia V. |
10 Sep 1849 | Wilkes County, Georgia | I28128 |
18 |
Cramer, John Wesley |
10 Sep 1850 | Seneca County, Ohio | I6756 |
19 |
Smith, Joseph Adair |
10 Sep 1856 | Newton County, Texas | I15617 |
20 |
Lee, Nathaniel N. |
10 Sep 1859 | Perry County, Mississippi | I27848 |
21 |
McLemore, Florence Nancy |
10 Sep 1862 | Mississippi | I27172 |
22 |
Cammack, William Hamilton |
10 Sep 1867 | Mississippi | I32155 |
23 |
Cartwright, Martha Ann "Mattie" |
10 Sep 1868 | Texas | I6532 |
24 |
Robertson, Rhoda Ida |
10 Sep 1869 | | I26006 |
25 |
Allen, Clarence Maund |
10 Sep 1871 | Milam, Sabine County, Texas | I37367 |
26 |
Neil, Rebecca Emmaline |
10 Sep 1873 | Farmersville, Collin County, Texas | I42830 |
27 |
Carter, Sarah "Sallie" Prudence |
10 Sep 1875 | Louisiana | I5067 |
28 |
Cartwright, Emma Adell |
10 Sep 1876 | Texas | I6987 |
29 |
Brown, Oliver Sherman |
10 Sep 1877 | Indiana | I40071 |
30 |
Williams, Charlie Lewis |
10 Sep 1881 | Jasper County, Texas | I2909 |
31 |
McLemore, Maud |
10 Sep 1882 | Texas | I25063 |
32 |
Morgan, Margarett |
10 Sep 1882 | | I8525 |
33 |
Coussons, Pole Mason |
10 Sep 1885 | Texas | I37065 |
34 |
Beckcom, Mary A. |
10 Sep 1887 | Texas | I13670 |
35 |
Bridges, Amanda "Mandy" Jane |
10 Sep 1888 | Louisiana | I10248 |
36 |
Benkelman, Frances M. |
10 Sep 1892 | Grayling, Crawford County, Michigan | I12017 |
37 |
Griswold, Levi Ray |
10 Sep 1892 | | I41954 |
38 |
Werner, Daniel |
10 Sep 1892 | Pennsylvania | I11727 |
39 |
Eddins, Flaria Cassie |
10 Sep 1895 | Patroon, Shelby County, Texas | I39818 |
40 |
Kwapil, Rosa "Rose" |
10 Sep 1895 | Czechoslovakia | I39171 |
41 |
McDaniel, Tera Arminta |
10 Sep 1895 | Texas | I15644 |
42 |
McLemore, William Delbert "Mack" |
10 Sep 1896 | Elgin, Bastrop County, Texas | I24667 |
43 |
Koca, Louis Cyril |
10 Sep 1897 | Atlanta Township, Saline County, Nebraska | I19725 |
44 |
Nix, Bessie Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1898 | Arkansas | I35263 |
45 |
Cragun, Orville Robinson |
10 Sep 1899 | Cunningham, Kingman County, Kansas | I30680 |
46 |
Neal, Loy P. |
10 Sep 1901 | Sabine County, Texas | I47485 |
47 |
Toomer, Boss |
10 Sep 1901 | Johnson County, Texas | I4431 |
48 |
Kassik, Alice |
10 Sep 1904 | Junction City, Comanche County, Oklahoma | I13332 |
49 |
Brenek, Mary Margaret |
10 Sep 1905 | Sweet Home, Lavaca County, Texas | I2758 |
50 |
McLemore, Emma Mae |
10 Sep 1906 | Sampson County, North Carolina | I31840 |
51 |
Kincel, Molly Iris |
10 Sep 1907 | Jasper County, Texas | I48019 |
52 |
Bragg, James Edward |
10 Sep 1909 | Sabine County, Texas | I2475 |
53 |
Uldrich, Frances |
10 Sep 1909 | Nebraska | I8230 |
54 |
Smith, Iva Bell |
10 Sep 1911 | Sabine County, Texas | I34196 |
55 |
Copeland, Roy Eugene |
10 Sep 1912 | Cordell, Washita County, Oklahoma | I4744 |
56 |
Kendall, Walter Emery |
10 Sep 1913 | Fairbanks, Fairbanks North Star Borough, Alaska | I31268 |
57 |
McGown, James Littleton |
10 Sep 1914 | Sabine County, Texas | I45427 |
58 |
Chance, Ruby Ethel |
10 Sep 1918 | Texas | I44491 |
59 |
Jirkovsky, Blanche Marie |
10 Sep 1918 | Fillmore County, Nebraska | I20151 |
60 |
Davis, Frederick Vernon |
10 Sep 1920 | Baton Rouge, East Baton Rouge Parish, Louisiana | I37469 |
61 |
Koca, James Frank |
10 Sep 1923 | Saline County, Nebraska | I20359 |
62 |
Lovegrove, Bernice |
10 Sep 1924 | Fairmont, Fillmore County, Nebraska | I5528 |
63 |
Wilson, Ronald Gerard |
10 Sep 1924 | Sale, Cheshire, England | I42365 |
64 |
Moor, Robert Baird "R. B." |
10 Sep 1926 | Greenwood Cemetery, Bend, Deschutes County, Oregon | I44518 |
65 |
Vavak, Helen |
10 Sep 1927 | Prague, Saunders County, Nebraska | I29961 |
66 |
Melton, Joye Imojean |
10 Sep 1931 | | I42071 |
67 |
Morlas, Charles Ferdinand |
10 Sep 1933 | New Orleans, Orleans Parish, Louisiana | I23301 |
68 |
Oliphint, Keith Lamar |
10 Sep 1934 | Sabine County, Texas | I40261 |
69 |
Janitze, Philip Earl |
10 Sep 1935 | | I21563 |
70 |
Johnson, Helen Aliene |
10 Sep 1938 | Beaumont, Jefferson County, Texas | I36550 |
71 |
Cooper, Anthony Burlin |
10 Sep 1941 | Orange County, Texas | I41909 |
72 |
Conner, Willard Mitchell "Mike" |
10 Sep 1948 | Sabine County, Texas | I46360 |
73 |
Garcia, Michael Ray |
10 Sep 1966 | San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas | I48232 |
74 |
McLemore, Ashley Nicole |
10 Sep 1984 | Nacogdoches County, Texas | I1985 |
ChristenedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Cramer, Johannes "John" Sr. |
10 Sep 1791 | Saint Jacobs (Stone) Union Church, Codorus Township, York County, Pennsylvania | I6740 |
DiedMatches 1 to 40 of 40
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Strong, Eunice |
Aft 9 Sep 1786 | | I19177 |
2 |
Low, Eli |
10 Sep 1848 | Sabine County, Texas | I3461 |
3 |
Albaugh, Henry Marion Tarleton |
10 Sep 1865 | | I32494 |
4 |
Burkhalter, James Daniel |
10 Sep 1884 | Sabine County, Texas | I6736 |
5 |
Shortridge, Nancy T. |
10 Sep 1885 | | I22056 |
6 |
Speights, Joshua Hopkins Jr. |
10 Sep 1910 | Carthage, Panola County, Texas | I3607 |
7 |
Stafford, Ina Inez |
10 Sep 1914 | Caruth, Dunklin County, Missouri | I5025 |
8 |
Turner, William H. |
10 Sep 1916 | | I9478 |
9 |
Cammack, James Madison |
10 Sep 1922 | Paxton, Shelby County, Texas | I26651 |
10 |
Drysdale, Sarah Frances |
10 Sep 1928 | Fulton, Fulton County, Kentucky | I47138 |
11 |
Seyboth, Friedrich "Fred" |
10 Sep 1934 | Baden, Beaver County, Pennsylvania | I39716 |
12 |
Doupnik, Frances Terezie |
10 Sep 1937 | | I14885 |
13 |
Rubin, Anna |
10 Sep 1938 | | I47254 |
14 |
Mounts, Mary "Molly" Evelyn |
10 Sep 1940 | Duncan, Stephens County, Oklahoma | I5715 |
15 |
McLemore, James Gordon |
10 Sep 1945 | Athens, Henderson County, Texas | I27540 |
16 |
Burr, Lula Mae |
10 Sep 1949 | Hemphill, Sabine County, Texas | I15598 |
17 |
Clark, Elmer Franklin |
10 Sep 1953 | Jasper, Jasper County, Texas | I39093 |
18 |
Clark, Elijah Wallace |
10 Sep 1962 | Pasedena, Harris County, Texas | I11257 |
19 |
Whittlesey, Oscar Edgar |
10 Sep 1964 | Galveston County, Texas | I7235 |
20 |
Boyd, Bradford Imboden |
10 Sep 1970 | Sabine County, Texas | I30028 |
21 |
Cooper, Jewel Carmen |
10 Sep 1973 | Lufkin, Angelina County, Texas | I41879 |
22 |
Stewart, Hollis Edward |
10 Sep 1975 | Hemphill, Sabine County, Texas | I45136 |
23 |
Smith, Eppie |
10 Sep 1977 | | I3527 |
24 |
Wood, Wynn Lorenzo |
10 Sep 1977 | | I17790 |
25 |
Kotas, Fred E. Jr. |
10 Sep 1978 | | I20486 |
26 |
Allen, Oma Mae |
10 Sep 1983 | Nacogdoches County, Texas | I39803 |
27 |
McLemore, Myree Mavis |
10 Sep 1986 | Jones County, Texas | I45732 |
28 |
Vaughan, Medreth Elberta |
10 Sep 1987 | Lawton, Comanche County, Oklahoma | I24876 |
29 |
Whittlesey, James Hardy |
10 Sep 1988 | Brazoria County, Texas | I7238 |
30 |
Adams, Ronald M. |
10 Sep 1989 | | I21482 |
31 |
Kaiser, Ruth |
10 Sep 1993 | Tuscon, Pima County, Arizona | I4577 |
32 |
Conn, Tera Evon |
10 Sep 1995 | Jasper County, Texas | I10694 |
33 |
Burkett, Idell |
10 Sep 1997 | Dallas, Dallas County, Texas | I38247 |
34 |
Iles, Lucille |
10 Sep 1997 | Alexandria, Rapides Parish, Louisiana | I37268 |
35 |
Carroll, Alexander Anthony |
10 Sep 1998 | Greensburg, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania | I31366 |
36 |
McLemore, William Sterling Jr. |
10 Sep 1998 | | I25231 |
37 |
Horton, Bernadine |
10 Sep 2005 | Denton, Denton County, Texas | I1294 |
38 |
Travis, Pauline Elizabeth |
10 Sep 2007 | San Augustine, San Augustine County, Texas | I15212 |
39 |
McLemore, Annie Marie |
10 Sep 2011 | Jasper, Jasper County, Texas | I3383 |
40 |
Whitton, Rosa Lee |
10 Sep 2015 | San Augustine, San Augustine County, Texas | I39906 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Britt, James Ray |
10 Sep 2008 | Meador Cemetery, Milam, Sabine County, Texas | I3958 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 17 of 17
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Bulkley, Chauncey Bowers
Strong, Lovina |
10 Sep 1816 | Connecticut | I19321 I19318 |
2 |
Hall, Samuel Doak
Stephens, Jeannette |
10 Sep 1829 | | I17013 I17024 |
3 |
Pierce, William Henry
Waldron, Angeline |
10 Sep 1837 | | I30672 I30678 |
4 |
Smith, Rev. William
Shilling, Nancy Ann |
10 Sep 1849 | Sabine Parish, Louisiana | I12996 I15692 |
5 |
Roughton, William B.
Pegram, Martha C. |
10 Sep 1854 | Lincoln County, Tennessee | I29002 I28999 |
6 |
Sibley, John Coleman
Stocker, Nancy Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1857 | Sabine Parish, Louisiana | I18943 I18946 |
7 |
Roberts, Abram J.
Salter, Martha E. |
10 Sep 1859 | Sabine Parish, Louisiana | I18300 I18309 |
8 |
Kreis, Harmon
McLemore, Margaret Isabella |
10 Sep 1867 | Knox County, Tennessee | I38500 I38399 |
9 |
Tew, Charles Henry
Peck, Caroline Ellen |
10 Sep 1879 | | I31125 I31124 |
10 |
Morgan, Malachi Floyd
Smith, Cora E. |
10 Sep 1889 | Jasper County, Texas | I8618 I9294 |
11 |
Robbins, Tobe L.
McLemore, Sarah Valuma |
10 Sep 1896 | Sabine County, Texas | I201 I200 |
12 |
Bostick, Guy S.
Withers, Josephine T. |
10 Sep 1902 | Jasper County, Texas | I36061 I36068 |
13 |
Marsh, Robert Hawcome
Herrington, Myrtle Ann |
10 Sep 1908 | Erath County, Texas | I29171 I28516 |
14 |
Vandergraph, Jess
Tyree, Lucy |
10 Sep 1917 | Princeton, Gibson County, Indiana | I32762 I31637 |
15 |
Boyett, George Worthy
Gautreau, Louise |
10 Sep 1933 | | I9539 I24163 |
16 |
Connally, Johnston "Peg"
Scates, Nettie |
10 Sep 1934 | Henderson County, Tennessee | I31294 I31295 |
17 |
Buzek, Richard Otto
Bures, Dorothy Elaine |
10 Sep 1946 | | I1312 I3294 |
|