BornMatches 1 to 58 of 58
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Clark, Mary |
Abt 30 Sep 1638 | Connecticut | I15549 |
2 |
Cool, Arent |
Bef Oct 1650 | New Amsterdam, New Netherland Territory | I18760 |
3 |
Cool, Arent |
Bef Oct 1655 | New Amsterdam, New Netherland Territory | I18762 |
4 |
Westfall, Symen |
30 Sep 1663 | | I18747 |
5 |
Cool, Claertie |
Bef Oct 1671 | New Amsterdam, New Netherland Territory | I18753 |
6 |
Warner, Benjamin |
30 Sep 1698 | Waterbury, New Haven County, Connecticut | I19184 |
7 |
Strong, John Warham |
30 Sep 1706 | Windsor, Hartford County, Connecticut | I21118 |
8 |
Speights, John |
30 Sep 1739 | | I6971 |
9 |
Halderman, Frances |
30 Sep 1762 | | I6755 |
10 |
McDaniel, Sophia |
30 Sep 1806 | South Carolina | I15679 |
11 |
Duggan, Edmund |
30 Sep 1813 | Washington County, Georgia | I7256 |
12 |
Pierce, Clement |
30 Sep 1813 | Poultney, Rutland County, Vermont | I30671 |
13 |
Scruggs, Nancy Thomas |
30 Sep 1833 | Alabama | I3212 |
14 |
Hogle, Octavia |
30 Sep 1846 | | I30913 |
15 |
McLemore, Theodoria |
30 Sep 1847 | Tennessee | I25525 |
16 |
Medley, John R. |
30 Sep 1851 | Itawamba County, Mississippi | I5298 |
17 |
Haulbrook, Emma |
30 Sep 1857 | | I16620 |
18 |
Reeves, Mary E. "Mollie" |
30 Sep 1858 | Georgia | I18986 |
19 |
Woods, John R. |
30 Sep 1859 | Texas | I37806 |
20 |
Jackson, Annie |
Bef Oct 1863 | Alabama | I26727 |
21 |
Jones, Sarah A. |
30 Sep 1864 | Wayne County, North Carolina | I32856 |
22 |
Fisher, William E. |
30 Sep 1867 | | I42915 |
23 |
Cramer, George |
30 Sep 1869 | Carroll County, Maryland | I42423 |
24 |
McDaniel, Winnie Luthenia "Thena" |
30 Sep 1870 | Texas | I3494 |
25 |
Datel, Elizabeth "Lise" |
30 Sep 1871 | Fort Madison, Lee County, Iowa | I9852 |
26 |
Datel, Mary Ann |
30 Sep 1871 | Fort Madison, Lee County, Iowa | I9853 |
27 |
McLemore, Mattie Bell |
30 Sep 1875 | Lincoln County, Tennessee | I27446 |
28 |
Roquevert, August |
30 Sep 1876 | New Orleans, Orleans Parish, Louisiana | I1018 |
29 |
Patton, Conrad Kinchen |
30 Sep 1877 | Louisiana | I47711 |
30 |
Ramsey, Charles Clyde |
30 Sep 1880 | Peterton, Osage County, Kansas | I7787 |
31 |
Chance, Ida |
30 Sep 1882 | Sabine County, Texas | I17703 |
32 |
Morgan, James |
30 Sep 1886 | Roganville, Jasper County, Texas | I9280 |
33 |
Helwig, Cora Lavinia |
30 Sep 1888 | Tuscola County, Michigan | I29085 |
34 |
Sanford, Lulu M. |
30 Sep 1892 | Ashton, Lee County, Illinois | I31395 |
35 |
Hass, Elizabeth B. "Lizzie" |
30 Sep 1893 | Saline County, Nebraska | I19802 |
36 |
Housley, Virgil Franklin |
30 Sep 1893 | Steve, Yell County, Arkansas | I5695 |
37 |
Bossert, Sylvia |
30 Sep 1896 | Waterloo Township, Grant County, Wisconsin | I15306 |
38 |
Mitchell, Letha Mae |
30 Sep 1897 | San Augustine County, Texas | I1165 |
39 |
Paschal, Robert Dewey |
30 Sep 1898 | Texas | I2940 |
40 |
McLemore, Amos Buryle |
30 Sep 1900 | Athens, Limestone County, Alabama | I27736 |
41 |
McLemore, Reginald Williams |
30 Sep 1905 | | I46334 |
42 |
Chance, Mary Elma |
30 Sep 1906 | Lufkin, Angelina County, Texas | I44485 |
43 |
Hynek, Frank |
30 Sep 1907 | DeWitt, Saline County, Nebraska | I20015 |
44 |
Ottnat, Louise |
30 Sep 1907 | | I34190 |
45 |
Ambrose, Elizabeth D. |
30 Sep 1908 | Charleroi, Washington County, Pennsylvania | I24444 |
46 |
Bevil, James Noah |
30 Sep 1910 | Kirbyville, Jasper County, Texas | I36253 |
47 |
McLemore, Felicia |
30 Sep 1910 | Montana | I45489 |
48 |
Peckham, Anita "Annie" |
30 Sep 1913 | Mexico | I35446 |
49 |
Huffman, Maybelle |
30 Sep 1914 | Hemphill, Sabine County, Texas | I47026 |
50 |
Kratina, Helen |
30 Sep 1916 | Nebraska | I32864 |
51 |
McLemore, R. C. Vell |
30 Sep 1916 | Bladen County, North Carolina | I26903 |
52 |
Fullen, Otto Wingo |
30 Sep 1919 | Como, Hopkins County, Texas | I20765 |
53 |
Lynch, Ina Lee |
30 Sep 1919 | Ellis County, Texas | I48486 |
54 |
Mathews, Helen Jean |
30 Sep 1922 | San Augustine County, Texas | I44385 |
55 |
Huffman, Patricia |
30 Sep 1924 | Hemphill, Sabine County, Texas | I47029 |
56 |
McDaniel, Yancy Halton |
30 Sep 1930 | Runnels County, Texas | I34822 |
57 |
White, Mary Louise |
30 Sep 1938 | Sabine County, Texas | I14788 |
58 |
Korbelik, Ronald Dean |
30 Sep 1941 | Friend, Saline County, Nebraska | I20416 |
ChristenedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
DiedMatches 1 to 57 of 57
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Sanford, Eunice |
Bef Oct 1747 | | I29818 |
2 |
Marshall, Thomas |
Bef Oct 1819 | Bedford County, Virginia | I19049 |
3 |
Stone, Jane |
Bef Oct 1834 | Cooper County, Missouri | I18706 |
4 |
Sanford, Mary |
30 Sep 1845 | | I30563 |
5 |
Cartwright, Mary "Polly" Grimmer |
30 Sep 1846 | San Augustine County, Texas | I14161 |
6 |
Hill, Nancy Perry |
30 Sep 1858 | Marion, Lauderdale County, Mississippi | I25617 |
7 |
Freeman, Zach Granger |
30 Sep 1875 | Copiah County, Mississippi | I27133 |
8 |
McLemore, Moses |
Bef Oct 1878 | Montgomery County, Alabama | I29892 |
9 |
Allis, Mercy Dickinson |
30 Sep 1889 | | I21250 |
10 |
Strong, Benjamin Franklin |
30 Sep 1889 | Seymour, Outagamie County, Wisconsin | I21180 |
11 |
McGrew, Myra "May" Conway |
30 Sep 1890 | | I3041 |
12 |
Richardson, John Ebenezer Jr. |
30 Sep 1899 | Tennessee | I46171 |
13 |
McLemore, John Morgan |
30 Sep 1910 | Salem, Washington County, Indiana | I36131 |
14 |
Springfield, Addie Pearl |
30 Sep 1910 | Carbon Hill, Fayette County, Alabama | I46884 |
15 |
Harvill, Lula A. |
30 Sep 1912 | Sabine County, Texas | I33692 |
16 |
McDonald, Claiborne Parish |
30 Sep 1916 | Sabine Parish, Louisiana | I1786 |
17 |
Stejskal, Frank |
30 Sep 1928 | Nebraska | I3699 |
18 |
Lowe, Daniel B. |
30 Sep 1931 | Sabine County, Texas | I13791 |
19 |
McDougal, Milbrey Harrington |
30 Sep 1931 | Canton, Van Zandt County, Texas | I35484 |
20 |
Giddens, Mary Ellen |
30 Sep 1932 | Hemphill, Sabine County, Texas | I10773 |
21 |
Clark, James Felix |
30 Sep 1933 | Cherokee County, Texas | I11252 |
22 |
Hurst, Jordan Oscar |
30 Sep 1936 | | I4553 |
23 |
Thames, George J. |
30 Sep 1936 | | I45522 |
24 |
Tidwell, Harvey Gerome |
30 Sep 1953 | McNairy County, Tennessee | I25814 |
25 |
Laurel, Victor Vela |
30 Sep 1956 | Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas | I48276 |
26 |
Ingalls, J.M. |
30 Sep 1957 | South Arm Township, Charlevoix County, Michigan | I14016 |
27 |
Johnson, Emmett D. |
30 Sep 1958 | Bonham, Fannin County, Texas | I33865 |
28 |
Rondeau, Seuell Hubbard |
30 Sep 1959 | Corvallis, Benton County, Oregon | I21442 |
29 |
Schwegler, Alma Fern |
30 Sep 1965 | Oak Ridge, Anderson County, Tennessee | I4209 |
30 |
Beckcom, Mattie Ellen |
30 Sep 1968 | Hemphill, Sabine County, Texas | I13875 |
31 |
Love, Nettie Drucilla |
30 Sep 1968 | Sabine County, Texas | I25635 |
32 |
Stover, Hugh Bert |
30 Sep 1968 | Bowie, Montague County, Texas | I44109 |
33 |
Forse, Laura Ethel |
30 Sep 1973 | Buna, Jasper County, Texas | I46551 |
34 |
Burkhalter, Ivy Dee |
30 Sep 1974 | Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas | I582 |
35 |
Paschal, Robert Dewey |
30 Sep 1974 | El Paso, El Paso County, Texas | I2940 |
36 |
Whitehead, Burtis Leonard |
30 Sep 1975 | Batson, Hardin County, Texas | I47038 |
37 |
Bernasek, Josephine |
30 Sep 1977 | Burbank, Los Angeles County, California | I2314 |
38 |
Martin, Lowell Bail |
30 Sep 1979 | Beaumont, Jefferson County, Texas | I47338 |
39 |
Potter, Shelby Carl |
30 Sep 1980 | Tarrant County, Texas | I44039 |
40 |
White, Thomas Albert Sr. |
30 Sep 1980 | Hemphill, Sabine County, Texas | I691 |
41 |
Gruber, Patricia Marion |
30 Sep 1985 | Cass City, Tuscola County, Michigan | I37660 |
42 |
Trawick, Lorene |
30 Sep 1990 | Napa County, California | I13976 |
43 |
Presley, Bert Ray |
30 Sep 1991 | San Diego County, California | I44108 |
44 |
Creech, Verma Ruth |
30 Sep 1994 | Orange County, Texas | I14562 |
45 |
McLemore, Cdr. Albert Sydney |
30 Sep 2001 | Fallon, Churchill County, Nevada | I45825 |
46 |
Belohlavy, Robert |
30 Sep 2002 | Crete, Saline County, Nebraska | I27583 |
47 |
Halbert, Lillian Guy |
30 Sep 2003 | Harris, Texas | I48155 |
48 |
Warner, Mary Jane |
30 Sep 2003 | Beaumont, Jefferson County, Texas | I46270 |
49 |
Corley, Elbert Allen |
30 Sep 2004 | Pineland, Sabine County, Texas | I42114 |
50 |
Sharpton, Maxine |
30 Sep 2006 | San Augustine, San Augustine County, Texas | I47795 |
51 |
Mitchell, Ruth |
30 Sep 2008 | San Augustine, San Augustine County, Texas | I10314 |
52 |
Birdwell, Brett Michael |
30 Sep 2009 | Longview, Gregg County, Texas | I34551 |
53 |
Smith, Harold Dean |
30 Sep 2011 | Beaumont, Jefferson County, Texas | I46092 |
54 |
Mathews, Helen Jean |
30 Sep 2015 | San Augustine, San Augustine County, Texas | I44385 |
55 |
Gilbert, June Rosetta |
30 Sep 2017 | Arden Hills, Ramsey County, Minnesota | I24259 |
56 |
Stewart, David Gerald |
30 Sep 2021 | San Augustine, San Augustine County, Texas | I1574 |
57 |
Shutter, Connie Jeanne |
30 Sep 2022 | Texas | I34141 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 3 of 3
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Clark, Christopher Lake |
30 Sep 1987 | Hillcrest Brushwood Memorial Park, Edinburg, Hidalgo County, Texas | I26898 |
2 |
Smith, Earl H. |
30 Sep 1995 | Myrtle Springs Cemetery, Geneva, Sabine County, Texas | I34189 |
3 |
Herynk, Blanche Marie |
30 Sep 2013 | Bohemian National Cemetery (Milligan South), Milligan, Fillmore County, Nebraska | I14936 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 16 of 16
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Gates, Ira
Heath, Clarissa |
30 Sep 1798 | Hinesburgh, Chittenden County, Vermont | I20550 I20551 |
2 |
Montgomery, Joseph Turner
Wall, Lavinia |
30 Sep 1819 | West Feliciana Parish, Louisiana | I18160 I18161 |
3 |
Hall, David Farnsworth
Robertson, Margeret Lydia |
30 Sep 1828 | Greene County, Tennessee | I3560 I543 |
4 |
Kerr, John Byrd
McMahon, Nancy Ann |
30 Sep 1841 | Jasper County, Texas | I43224 I43225 |
5 |
Johnson, Lyman L.
Perkins, Lydia Alcemina |
30 Sep 1858 | | I30816 I30813 |
6 |
Clark, John Henry
Robbins, Evergreen |
30 Sep 1875 | Indian Territory | I11211 I40278 |
7 |
Buchholz, John
Jesse, Augusta Henrietta |
30 Sep 1896 | Sherman Township, St. Joseph County, Michigan | I12109 I2090 |
8 |
McLemore, John B.
Seale, Sara Adonia |
30 Sep 1917 | Franklin County, Mississippi | I26336 I27103 |
9 |
Beene, Walter W.
Cooper, Foy S. |
30 Sep 1921 | Abilene, Taylor County, Texas | I34937 I34938 |
10 |
Koca, William E.
Kucera, Emma A. |
30 Sep 1926 | Nebraska | I20333 I8916 |
11 |
Clark, Walden Robert
Weeks, Dessie Marie |
30 Sep 1933 | Newton County, Texas | I28214 I28269 |
12 |
Hoar, Franklin Lee
Colwell, Margaret E. |
30 Sep 1933 | Steuben County, Indiana | I13075 I13073 |
13 |
Powell, Preston
Woods, Ruby Argusta |
30 Sep 1934 | Jasper County, Texas | I15390 I33300 |
14 |
Benkelman, Robert Fletcher
Smith, Lorraine Bessie "Smitty" |
30 Sep 1950 | Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo County, Michigan | I837 I6351 |
15 |
White, Cecil Forrest
Whitehead, Alice Virginia "Deet" |
30 Sep 1950 | | I14590 I14674 |
16 |
White, Ronald B. "Tidlow"
Smith, Enid Jerelene "Jerri" |
30 Sep 1950 | | I14591 I39101 |
|