BornMatches 1 to 53 of 53
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Camp, Nancy |
30 Oct 1794 | Laurens District, South Carolina | I1504 |
2 |
M?rdter, Anna |
30 Oct 1799 | Schlat, Donaukreis, W?rttemberg, Germany | I17176 |
3 |
Reick, Magdalena |
30 Oct 1802 | B?rtlingen, G?ppingen, Donaukreis, W?rttemberg, Germany | I23266 |
4 |
McLemore, Maybe Lucretia Jane |
30 Oct 1804 | Kentucky | I28628 |
5 |
B?hrle, Adam |
30 Oct 1810 | Bartenbach, Donaukreis, W?rttemberg, Germany | I21708 |
6 |
Mathews, Reese |
30 Oct 1810 | Georgia | I44286 |
7 |
Todd, Bennett Dick |
30 Oct 1818 | Tennessee | I6803 |
8 |
Cramer, Joseph Lehmann |
30 Oct 1829 | York County, Pennsylvania | I12297 |
9 |
McLemore, Julia C. |
30 Oct 1839 | Alabama | I41451 |
10 |
Hammack, Mary F. |
30 Oct 1846 | | I4082 |
11 |
McLemore, Laura Belle |
30 Oct 1851 | Benton County, Mississippi | I47749 |
12 |
Lenzner, Christian Oscar "C.O." Jr. |
30 Oct 1854 | Lancaster, Erie County, New York | I24239 |
13 |
Novak, Ignac |
30 Oct 1866 | Bohemia | I30940 |
14 |
Porter, Charles Wesley |
30 Oct 1866 | Alabama | I45561 |
15 |
Boyett, Eliza Margurett |
30 Oct 1867 | Texas | I9583 |
16 |
McDonald, James Alvin |
30 Oct 1869 | Texas | I45159 |
17 |
Patterson, Robert Walter |
30 Oct 1873 | Rusk County, Texas | I39620 |
18 |
Hawthorne, Iola |
30 Oct 1876 | Texas | I9338 |
19 |
Pratt, Frank Sexton |
30 Oct 1882 | Texas | I43233 |
20 |
Morgan, Willie Alford |
30 Oct 1883 | Texas | I9279 |
21 |
Whittlesey, Luther Joseph "Jack" |
30 Oct 1887 | Sabine County, Texas | I7233 |
22 |
McLemore, Rena M. |
30 Oct 1890 | Hardin County, Tennessee | I27767 |
23 |
Curry, Robert H. "R. H." Jr. |
30 Oct 1891 | Freestone County, Texas | I40657 |
24 |
Strong, Claude E. |
30 Oct 1891 | Texas | I1281 |
25 |
McGrew, Bertha Bee |
30 Oct 1893 | Texas | I2458 |
26 |
Pearson, Hattie Adeline |
30 Oct 1894 | Dewville, Gonzalez County, Texas | I45513 |
27 |
Crowell, Alif |
30 Oct 1896 | Sabine County, Texas | I1874 |
28 |
Crowell, Ary |
30 Oct 1896 | Texas | I37601 |
29 |
McLemore, George Forest |
30 Oct 1897 | Bartlett, Bell County, Texas | I24680 |
30 |
Partin, Rufus J. |
30 Oct 1897 | Sabine County, Texas | I36479 |
31 |
Thompson, Robert Andrew |
30 Oct 1897 | | I1609 |
32 |
Drawhorn, Thomas Laurie |
30 Oct 1906 | Sabine County, Texas | I45450 |
33 |
Lewis, Nannie Elizabeth |
30 Oct 1906 | Tyler County, Texas | I41520 |
34 |
Jones, Arvil |
30 Oct 1907 | Texas | I22087 |
35 |
Payne, Baby |
30 Oct 1913 | Stephens County, Oklahoma | I19942 |
36 |
Jirousek, Mary Margaret Opal |
30 Oct 1917 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I11186 |
37 |
McDaniel, Infant Son |
30 Oct 1917 | Fairdale, Sabine County, Texas | I36658 |
38 |
Shrum, Charles Robert |
30 Oct 1917 | Daviess County, Indiana | I45820 |
39 |
Easley, Lester Lewis |
30 Oct 1919 | Louisiana | I1438 |
40 |
White, Loye Winona |
30 Oct 1919 | Sabine County, Texas | I2035 |
41 |
Brooks, Louisa Fay |
30 Oct 1924 | Somerton, Yuma County, Arizona | I5355 |
42 |
Tenopir, Ann M. |
30 Oct 1924 | | I468 |
43 |
Barrett, Lois Marie |
30 Oct 1925 | Texas | I41810 |
44 |
Chance, Charles Earl |
30 Oct 1929 | Burkeville, Newton County, Texas | I41373 |
45 |
Ferguson, Verna Marie |
30 Oct 1929 | Sabine County, Texas | I28362 |
46 |
Campbell, Jim Eldon |
30 Oct 1931 | Sabine County, Texas | I11023 |
47 |
McGuire, Patricia Marion |
30 Oct 1933 | Camargo, Dewey County, Oklahoma | I11 |
48 |
Day, Farrell Arlene |
30 Oct 1934 | Lefors, Gray County, Texas | I33778 |
49 |
Page, William Androus "Willie" Jr |
30 Oct 1935 | Huntington, Angelina County, Texas | I269 |
50 |
Buehrly, Esther M. |
30 Oct 1936 | Tuscola County, Michigan | I24261 |
51 |
McLemore, Linford Ray |
30 Oct 1939 | Baylor County, Texas | I25771 |
52 |
Pitre, Charles Robert |
30 Oct 1944 | Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana | I47311 |
53 |
Dickerson, Bruce Allen |
30 Oct 1962 | Sabine County, Texas | I45483 |
DiedMatches 1 to 52 of 52
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Strong, Azariah |
30 Oct 1689 | | I21021 |
2 |
Munson, Ensign Joseph |
30 Oct 1725 | Wallingford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I20718 |
3 |
Allis, John |
30 Oct 1775 | Conway, Franklin County, Massachusetts | I21244 |
4 |
Haynes, James Purline |
30 Oct 1878 | Mississippi | I28020 |
5 |
Dougharty, Marshall Joseph |
30 Oct 1891 | Jasper County, Texas | I22146 |
6 |
Laurence, Pascal |
30 Oct 1891 | | I30175 |
7 |
Powell, Josiah Whitaker |
30 Oct 1891 | | I43495 |
8 |
Smith, Jonathan L. "Uncle Jot" |
30 Oct 1903 | Jasper County, Texas | I10470 |
9 |
Payne, Baby |
30 Oct 1913 | Stephens County, Oklahoma | I19942 |
10 |
McDaniel, Infant Son |
30 Oct 1917 | Fairdale, Sabine County, Texas | I36658 |
11 |
Mathews, William Clyde |
30 Oct 1918 | San Augustine County, Texas | I44284 |
12 |
Payne, Scott W. |
30 Oct 1918 | Oklahoma | I28548 |
13 |
Simmons, Cornelia Sloan |
30 Oct 1918 | Sampson County, North Carolina | I13156 |
14 |
Roche, Rt. Hon. James Boothby Burke 3rd Baron Fermoy |
30 Oct 1920 | London, Middlesex, England | I36898 |
15 |
Payne, Juanita |
30 Oct 1926 | Arizona | I39417 |
16 |
Cadena, Elias |
30 Oct 1929 | San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas | I24482 |
17 |
McLemore, William Young |
30 Oct 1929 | Dade County, Missouri | I26201 |
18 |
Balyeat, John Wesley |
30 Oct 1931 | Virginia | I6758 |
19 |
White, Mary J. "Mollie" |
30 Oct 1933 | Hood County, Texas | I35785 |
20 |
Meeks, Rosa "Rosie" Lee |
30 Oct 1934 | | I34067 |
21 |
Abernathy, Lilla Emma |
30 Oct 1937 | Texas | I27271 |
22 |
Byley, Claiborne "C B" "Clay" |
30 Oct 1940 | San Augustine County, Texas | I36792 |
23 |
Bodwin, Walter Rudolph |
30 Oct 1944 | Wisconsin | I6049 |
24 |
White, Lillian Mary |
30 Oct 1950 | El Paso, El Paso County, Texas | I41043 |
25 |
Chalker, Capt. Rex Irving |
30 Oct 1951 | Riverside County, California | I44862 |
26 |
Bost, Minnie Gertrude |
30 Oct 1952 | Hobbs, Lea County, New Mexico | I31892 |
27 |
McLemore, Carrie Ada Emily |
30 Oct 1957 | Seminole, Gaines County, Texas | I45994 |
28 |
Krisl, Agnes |
30 Oct 1959 | Fillmore County, Nebraska | I20433 |
29 |
McLemore, Maggie Penelope "Nellie" |
30 Oct 1962 | | I21868 |
30 |
Burkhalter, Letisha Adell |
30 Oct 1963 | Harris County, Texas | I37194 |
31 |
Bennett, Hattie |
30 Oct 1965 | Lufkin, Angelina County, Texas | I35232 |
32 |
Edgar, Fannie Phylonia |
30 Oct 1966 | Hemphill, Sabine County, Texas | I43077 |
33 |
Walden, Earl Reid |
30 Oct 1967 | Mississippi | I42819 |
34 |
McLamore, William Robert |
30 Oct 1974 | Lackland AFB, Bexar County, Texas | I47626 |
35 |
Rains, Grady Dallas |
30 Oct 1974 | Orange, Orange County, Texas | I48611 |
36 |
Sowell, Estel Oliver |
30 Oct 1974 | | I47531 |
37 |
Korbelik, John Alfred |
30 Oct 1978 | | I20414 |
38 |
Pike, Elbert |
30 Oct 1978 | Nacogdoches County, Texas | I35632 |
39 |
McGrew, Willie Lee "Dan" |
30 Oct 1980 | Houston, Harris County, Texas | I2461 |
40 |
Gray, Percy |
30 Oct 1984 | Jefferson County, Texas | I36234 |
41 |
Klein, Joseph Forest "Jack" |
30 Oct 1988 | Port Huron, St. Clair County, Michigan | I5074 |
42 |
Racek, Julia R. |
30 Oct 1988 | North Bend, Dodge County, Nebraska | I12591 |
43 |
McDaniel, Betty Lucille |
30 Oct 2004 | Groves, Jefferson County, Texas | I26209 |
44 |
Swilley, Dorothy Lee |
30 Oct 2004 | Kemp, Henderson County, Texas | I3405 |
45 |
Benkelman, Charles Robert D. V. M. |
30 Oct 2007 | Denver, Denver County, Colorado | I4179 |
46 |
Conner, C. W. |
30 Oct 2007 | Sabine County, Texas | I41380 |
47 |
Girmus, Raymond |
30 Oct 2009 | Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska | I16980 |
48 |
Michl, Sylvia |
30 Oct 2010 | Wilber, Saline County, Nebraska | I47605 |
49 |
Esau, John "Jack" Alexander |
30 Oct 2011 | Cass City, Tuscola County, Michigan | I15289 |
50 |
Haney, Joe Lynn |
30 Oct 2012 | Houston, Harris County, Texas | I1671 |
51 |
Divis, Arnold James |
30 Oct 2020 | Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska | I11498 |
52 |
Lyons, James Duke II |
30 Oct 2022 | Texas | I35753 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 14 of 14
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Belew, John Harrison
Porter, Catherine Eliza |
30 Oct 1844 | Lauderdale County, Alabama | I18032 I18024 |
2 |
Crockett, James
Kelley, Mary Elizabeth |
30 Oct 1879 | Newton County, Texas | I41387 I1601 |
3 |
Brt, Vaclav "James" "Jim"
Doupnik, Frances Terezie |
30 Oct 1880 | Saxon, Saline County, Nebraska | I13572 I14885 |
4 |
Krapf, Johann Friedrich "Frederick"
Weinhardt, Christiana |
30 Oct 1888 | Cass City, Tuscola County, Michigan | I11988 I12699 |
5 |
Watson, Dallas Barden
Bennett, Fannie G. |
30 Oct 1894 | Sabine County, Texas | I29495 I29477 |
6 |
Elliott, Aaron D.
Ridenour, Amanda M. |
30 Oct 1895 | White County, Illinois | I18881 I18883 |
7 |
Masek, Thomas
Uldrich, Mary |
30 Oct 1900 | | I19877 I19876 |
8 |
Smith, William Reuben II
McDaniel, Lura Isabella |
30 Oct 1900 | Sabine County, Texas | I15664 I15662 |
9 |
Payne, Walter W.
Lowry, Mary Ann "Molly" |
30 Oct 1901 | Cordell, Washita County, Oklahoma | I4414 I4217 |
10 |
McLemore, Matthew Burl
Ivey, Velah Ann |
30 Oct 1902 | Lincoln County, Tennessee | I27407 I27440 |
11 |
Hawthorn, Sion
Turner, Mittie Gertrude |
30 Oct 1910 | Kirbyville, Jasper County, Texas | I9342 I9474 |
12 |
McKenna, Willard Bigelow
Benkelman, Helen McDougall |
30 Oct 1916 | | I12036 I12018 |
13 |
Edgar, George Furney
Mason, Margaret Ferle |
30 Oct 1936 | Sabine County, Texas | I48035 I44170 |
14 |
Armstrong, Norman
Crocker, Julia Dorothy |
30 Oct 1937 | Cass City, Tuscola County, Michigan | I5339 I4843 |
|