BornMatches 1 to 69 of 69
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Lascouts, Bertrand |
8 Sep 1678 | Hautes-Pyr?n?es, France | I1040 |
2 |
Smith, Moses |
8 Sep 1702 | Hatfield, Hampshire County, Massachusetts | I21307 |
3 |
Sanford, David |
8 Sep 1709 | Milford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I29812 |
4 |
Bowie, Rezin Pleasants |
8 Sep 1793 | Tennessee | I17501 |
5 |
Fuller, Eliza |
8 Sep 1808 | Columbia County, Georgia | I13091 |
6 |
Hall, Samuel Doak |
8 Sep 1809 | | I17013 |
7 |
Cantrell, Eliza |
8 Sep 1813 | Ohio | I38342 |
8 |
Williams, Josiah "Joe" |
8 Sep 1827 | Hinds County, Mississippi | I41837 |
9 |
Campbell, Henry |
8 Sep 1835 | Missouri | I18469 |
10 |
Bulkley, Ellen Jane |
8 Sep 1837 | Connecticut | I20974 |
11 |
McLemore, Richard |
8 Sep 1837 | Copiah County, Mississippi | I25999 |
12 |
Hawthorne, Amandy |
8 Sep 1839 | Decatur County, Georgia | I10099 |
13 |
Jesse, Anna |
8 Sep 1839 | Strelitz, Kreis Kolmar, Posen, Prussia | I12072 |
14 |
Woods, Rayford "Rafe" |
8 Sep 1843 | Newton County, Texas | I17849 |
15 |
Hughes, Edward T. |
8 Sep 1845 | New York City, New York County, New York | I30895 |
16 |
Sanford, Judson N. |
8 Sep 1848 | Mecca, Trumbull County, Ohio | I30732 |
17 |
Cook, James Grandberry |
8 Sep 1853 | Sabine Parish, Louisiana | I41746 |
18 |
Neal, Joseph Bennett |
8 Sep 1856 | Texas | I10018 |
19 |
Anderson, Susan "Susie" Alice |
8 Sep 1861 | Bossier Parish, Louisiana | I4883 |
20 |
Kolb, Henry Frederick |
8 Sep 1863 | Wisconsin | I12711 |
21 |
Fisher, Nellie Ellen |
8 Sep 1864 | Hamilton County, Indiana | I13990 |
22 |
Robbins, William Henry |
8 Sep 1867 | Texas | I46557 |
23 |
Grant, Isabelle "Belle" |
8 Sep 1868 | | I30146 |
24 |
Williams, Isaac Newton "I. N." |
8 Sep 1870 | Zavalla, Angelina County, Texas | I41835 |
25 |
???, Christina |
8 Sep 1879 | Nebraska | I24804 |
26 |
Cramer, Alice R. |
8 Sep 1880 | Pennsylvania | I12597 |
27 |
Needle, Hyman Abraham |
8 Sep 1882 | Russia | I46114 |
28 |
Burg, Emma S. |
8 Sep 1883 | Cass City, Tuscola County, Michigan | I29799 |
29 |
Sanford, Fernando Newton |
8 Sep 1884 | Dixon, Lee County, Illinois | I31393 |
30 |
Sanford, Jasper Hetler |
8 Sep 1884 | Dixon, Lee County, Illinois | I31392 |
31 |
Beranek, Alzbeta "Betty" |
8 Sep 1885 | Bustehrad, Kladno, Stredocesk? Kraj, Bohemia | I5817 |
32 |
Klinkman, Laura L. |
8 Sep 1885 | | I35091 |
33 |
Strong, Josephine Alta |
8 Sep 1885 | Otoe County, Nebraska | I20797 |
34 |
Boyett, Dona "Donie" |
8 Sep 1887 | Jasper County, Texas | I9453 |
35 |
Payne, Essie |
8 Sep 1887 | Sabine County, Texas | I1728 |
36 |
Smith, Viola |
8 Sep 1892 | | I8243 |
37 |
McLemore, Sidney Lawrence |
8 Sep 1893 | Cedar Creek Township, Cumberland County, North Carolina | I22303 |
38 |
Cramer, Ruth Marie |
8 Sep 1895 | Bloomdale, Wood County, Ohio | I42790 |
39 |
Paudert, Pierce Edward "Pep" |
8 Sep 1895 | Hot Springs, Garland County, Arkansas | I11170 |
40 |
Martindale, Josie M. |
8 Sep 1899 | Lauderdale County, Alabama | I17659 |
41 |
Mason, Robert "Bobbie" Lee |
8 Sep 1899 | Sabine County, Texas | I35726 |
42 |
Steinman, Anna |
8 Sep 1899 | Chandler Township, Huron County, Michigan | I12015 |
43 |
Blocker, Laura |
8 Sep 1901 | Wabash County, Indiana | I35830 |
44 |
McArthur, Anna "Annie" Gertrude |
8 Sep 1901 | Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts | I9329 |
45 |
Jacobs, Ora Lee |
8 Sep 1902 | Texas | I13774 |
46 |
Marshall, William Franklin |
8 Sep 1903 | Indiana | I13376 |
47 |
McGrew, Daisy Lee |
8 Sep 1906 | Texas | I2431 |
48 |
Konecny, Johnny |
8 Sep 1907 | | I9521 |
49 |
McLemore, Bryan Simmons |
8 Sep 1907 | Hazlehurst, Copiah County, Mississippi | I34277 |
50 |
Gordon, Edward Frank |
8 Sep 1912 | Cass City, Tuscola County, Michigan | I5692 |
51 |
Futch, Duvall |
8 Sep 1914 | Texas | I42192 |
52 |
Ener, James Cornelius |
8 Sep 1915 | Yellowpine, Sabine County, Texas | I16093 |
53 |
Carrico, Roy |
8 Sep 1916 | Panola, Texas | I48156 |
54 |
Carrico, Troy Paul |
8 Sep 1916 | Panola, Texas | I48158 |
55 |
Maresh, Richard H. "Dick" |
8 Sep 1917 | Nebraska | I43464 |
56 |
Tanner, L B |
8 Sep 1917 | Hattiesburg, Forrest County, Mississippi | I46602 |
57 |
Jeffrey, Junior Allen |
8 Sep 1920 | Decatur, Macon County, Illinois | I42525 |
58 |
Schwegler, Alma Fern |
8 Sep 1920 | Cass City, Tuscola County, Michigan | I4209 |
59 |
Babcock, Joy Edith |
8 Sep 1921 | | I34144 |
60 |
Davidson, Billy Theron |
8 Sep 1924 | Sabine County, Texas | I37746 |
61 |
Lowery, Kathryn |
8 Sep 1925 | | I47170 |
62 |
Ramsey, David William "Bill" |
8 Sep 1927 | Bakersfield, Kern County, California | I7907 |
63 |
Levine, Bernice |
8 Sep 1928 | Maryland | I47250 |
64 |
Beard, Billy Douglas |
8 Sep 1932 | Broaddus, San Augustine County, Texas | I46585 |
65 |
White, Don Lee |
8 Sep 1937 | Sabine County, Texas | I1789 |
66 |
Tomasek, Richard Dean |
8 Sep 1947 | North Bend, Dodge County, Nebraska | I12291 |
67 |
Sefrna, Barbara Ann |
8 Sep 1953 | Biloxi, Harrison County, Mississippi | I48456 |
68 |
Miller, Sheila Ann |
8 Sep 1954 | Jefferson County, Texas | I43143 |
69 |
Gibson, Charles Edward |
8 Sep 1958 | Jasper County, Texas | I47287 |
DiedMatches 1 to 36 of 36
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Foote, Elizabeth |
8 Sep 1700 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, Connecticut | I21283 |
2 |
Smith, Rev. Joseph |
8 Sep 1736 | Middletown Upper House, Middlesex County, Connecticut | I20674 |
3 |
Strong, Josiah III |
8 Sep 1814 | Middle Haddam, Middlesex County, Connecticut | I19189 |
4 |
McLemore, William Ware |
8 Sep 1841 | Montgomery County, Alabama | I32089 |
5 |
Turner, J.R. |
8 Sep 1869 | | I9720 |
6 |
McElroy, Margaret Laney |
8 Sep 1873 | Sabine County, Texas | I45177 |
7 |
Anderson, William Preston |
8 Sep 1879 | Sabine County, Texas | I6541 |
8 |
Walker, Luvenia |
8 Sep 1909 | | I7285 |
9 |
Brejcha, John |
8 Sep 1921 | Ohiowa, Fillmore County, Nebraska | I15147 |
10 |
Beckcom, Sherwood LaBorn |
8 Sep 1923 | Sabine County, Texas | I7057 |
11 |
Kucera, Anton |
8 Sep 1931 | | I15154 |
12 |
Moon, David Pleasant |
8 Sep 1931 | | I16621 |
13 |
Conner, Nancy B. |
8 Sep 1938 | Hemphill, Sabine County, Texas | I12880 |
14 |
McComic, Mary Elizabeth |
8 Sep 1938 | | I13114 |
15 |
Grimm, Adolph |
8 Sep 1952 | | I33168 |
16 |
Conn, Lott Cornelius |
8 Sep 1953 | Nacogdoches, Nacogdoches County, Texas | I8304 |
17 |
Wilson, Robert Sudbury |
8 Sep 1957 | Romford, Essex, England | I42347 |
18 |
Striffler, Franklin Arthur |
8 Sep 1959 | Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan | I5951 |
19 |
Moore, Emmie Leila |
8 Sep 1963 | Decatur, Morgan County, Alabama | I8210 |
20 |
Stejskal, Frances |
8 Sep 1965 | Nebraska | I20410 |
21 |
Jordan, Georgia Alline |
8 Sep 1968 | Woodville, Tyler County, Texas | I35039 |
22 |
Krupicka, Adolph A. Sr. |
8 Sep 1971 | Fillmore County, Nebraska | I30836 |
23 |
Adams, Quincy |
8 Sep 1973 | Kirbyville, Jasper County, Texas | I10611 |
24 |
Hurst, Fred Monroe |
8 Sep 1974 | | I4520 |
25 |
Vestal, Edna Odell |
8 Sep 1976 | Houston, Harris County, Texas | I23147 |
26 |
Klinkman, Arthur |
8 Sep 1977 | | I35089 |
27 |
Halbert, Basil T. |
8 Sep 1980 | | I6653 |
28 |
Kilcrease, Kenneth Gale Sr. |
8 Sep 1982 | Tarrant County, Texas | I28423 |
29 |
Wilhelm, Margery |
8 Sep 1987 | Michigan | I39634 |
30 |
Shoemake, David Royce |
8 Sep 1989 | Hattiesburg, Forrest County, Mississippi | I45851 |
31 |
Boulware, William W. "Bill" Jr |
8 Sep 1995 | Sabine County, Texas | I48130 |
32 |
Gentry, Donald Ray |
8 Sep 1998 | Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona | I6446 |
33 |
Clark, Kathleen A. |
8 Sep 2008 | Beaumont, Jefferson County, Texas | I41152 |
34 |
Halama, Irma |
8 Sep 2009 | Fairmont, Fillmore County, Nebraska | I1163 |
35 |
Huffman, Hazel Marie |
8 Sep 2009 | Texas | I1749 |
36 |
Pavelka, Bernard |
8 Sep 2009 | Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska | I20356 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 3 of 3
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Spinar, Louis |
8 Sep 1973 | Riverside Cemetery, Crete, Saline County, Nebraska | I33708 |
2 |
Zelenka, Elsie G. |
8 Sep 1979 | Bohemian National Cemetery (Milligan South), Milligan, Fillmore County, Nebraska | I27573 |
3 |
Dorsey, Cornell Truett |
8 Sep 1995 | McRae Cemetery, San Augustine County, Texas | I25654 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 8 of 8
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Strong, Joseph
Young, Rebecca |
8 Sep 1796 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania | I37463 I37464 |
2 |
Daniels, William
Harvey, Virginia Cargill |
8 Sep 1859 | San Augustine County, Texas | I17375 I17355 |
3 |
Bennett, Robert Emmett
Paul, Phoebe Carbin |
8 Sep 1881 | | I6838 I6847 |
4 |
McLemore, Edward Claudius
Beard, Lena Atwood |
8 Sep 1887 | Fayetteville, Cumberland County, North Carolina | I22202 I22300 |
5 |
Sowder, Jahilo H. "Jay"
Tyree, Louise |
8 Sep 1887 | Rockcastle County, Kentucky | I32224 I32225 |
6 |
Pike, Elbert
Birdwell, Artie B. |
8 Sep 1933 | Panola County, Texas | I35632 I16722 |
7 |
Stych, Melvin
Jensen, Sylvia |
8 Sep 1946 | | I29122 I29129 |
8 |
Gailey, Lloyd James
McLemore, Lilly Odell |
8 Sep 1950 | Madison County, Alabama | I46496 I27466 |
|